|
|
|
Into the Void |
Supporting |
Resonant Productions |
The Moons of Uranus |
Supporting |
Video Out Distribution |
Plasty Quader Bottle |
Lead |
Pullfocus Films |
Jude's Hope |
Supporting |
Nicko Films |
The Kids from Camelot |
Supporting |
Rising Phoenix Films Ltd. |
The Spying Robot |
Supporting |
ISFM Vancouver |
The Complainers |
Lead |
ISFM Vancouver |
Spaced Cadets |
Actor |
Vancouver B-Movie Factory |
Your Move |
Supporting |
Vancouver B-Movie Factory |
Family Property Part II |
Supporting |
YoungProductions36 |
Psychotic State |
Supporting |
YoungProductions36 |
The Changing of Ben Moore |
Supporting |
Mills Pictures |
Rage |
Actor |
Harry Chahal Prods. |
More Than You Can Chew |
Lead |
Snakewater Films |
Have a Nice Day |
Supporting |
State of Shock Music Video |
The Book of Kings |
Actor (S.O.C.) |
Quackqua Sulis |
Midnight Matinee Psycho |
Supporting |
YoungProductions36 |
Forgotten Tales |
Actor |
Last Doorway Prods. |
Jessica |
Co-Star |
Mills Pictures |
Gemini |
Supporting |
Matchbox Prods. |
Shadow Aspect |
Supporting |
Rough Cut Pictures |
The Sound Guy |
Supporting |
Cracker Boom Prods. |
They Came from the Attic |
Supporting |
Mills Pictures |
Miko |
Actor |
Vancouver Film School |
Dusk |
Lead |
Second Impact Ent. |
The Path |
Supporting |
Evolving Digital |
The Horror Seasons |
Lead |
Omega Works Prods. |
Room for Rent |
Lead |
G.T. Enterprises |
Vancouver Vagabond |
Actor (S.O.C.) |
Pictfire Films |
Streaks in the Mirror |
Co-Star |
Psychejunk Prods. |
I Love Rock N' Roll |
Various Roles |
Rogers Community Cable |
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson Crusoe |
King Neptune |
Fraser Valley G&S Society |
Cinderella |
Town Crier |
Fraser Valley G&S Society |
The Pajama Game |
Charley |
Fraser Valley G&S Society |
Mother Goose |
Chorus |
Fraser Valley G&S Society |
Sleeping Beauty |
Gormless |
Fraser Valley G&S Society |
Wolfboy |
Bernie |
TG2 |
Yeomen of the Guard |
2nd Citizen |
Fraser Valley G&S Society |
H.M.S. Pinafore |
Chorus |
Fraser Valley G&S Society |
The Diligent Daughter |
Peter Princely |
Footlight Theatre |
Dick Whittington & His Cat |
Peter Porpoise |
Metro Theatre |
The Gondoliers |
Chorus |
North Shore Light Opera |
Murder Play |
Peter |
Theatre in the Raw |
Hickory Dickory Dock |
King Neptune |
Deep Cove Stage |
A Woman of No Importance |
Francis |
United Players |
|
|
|
|
|
The Hair Inside |
James |
Sweet Sweet Production |
The Nameless Face |
Paul |
Sweet Sweet Production |
The Clickety Clack Man |
Sergeant |
Sweet Sweet Production |
Cosmetically Defined |
Henry |
Sweet Sweet Production |
Halloween Treat |
Narrator |
Sweet Sweet Production |
Inn of the Fisherman's Widow |
Andy |
Sweet Sweet Production |
1042 Tuesday |
Toby |
Sweet Sweet Production |
Racks & Razors Radio Show |
D.J. Host |
Sweet Sweet Production |
|
|
|
Singing Lessons |
Heather Persall |
1999-2001 |
Singing Lessons |
Pat Waldron |
1998-1999 |
Radio Drama |
Don Kowalchuk |
CBC Radio |
Song Preparation |
Sue Lister |
Theatre Terrific |
Monologue & Dialogue Lessons |
Sue Lister |
Theatre Terrific |
Monologue & Dialogue Lessons |
Elaine Avila |
Theatre Terrific |
Improvisation |
Sue Lister |
Theatre Terrific |
|
|
Singing, Sketch Art, Webdesigning, Weightlifting, Bowling |